OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table Radley Engineering Western Intermediate Football Championship



Sliabh gCua3201363064
Ballinameela2110282263
Modeligo2110302733
Dún Garbhan2101342862
Ballinacourty2101222112
Emmetts30033153-220




Radley Engineering Western Intermediate Football Championship
13/04/2019
16:30Dún Garbhan 1-15vs0-9Sliabh gCua Round 5More
16:30Modeligo 0-11vs0-11Ballinameela Round 5More
19/04/2019
19:00Ballinameela 2-11vs0-11Emmetts Round 1 More
19:00Modeligo 1-16vs1-13Dún Garbhan Round 1More
20/04/2019
17:00Ballinacourty 0-4vs1-6Sliabh gCua Round 1More
17/05/2019
19:30Emmetts 0-12vs1-15Ballinacourty More
23/05/2019
19:30Emmetts 0-8vs2-12Sliabh gCua More
26/05/2019
12:00Ballinacourty -vs-Modeligo More
14:00Ballinameela -vs-Dún Garbhan More
TBC
Ballinacourty -vs-Ballinameela More
Ballinacourty -vs-Dún Garbhan More
Ballinameela -vs-Sliabh gCua More
Dún Garbhan -vs-Emmetts More
Emmetts -vs-Modeligo More
Sliabh gCua -vs-Modeligo More

OFFICIAL sponsors