OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table County Bord na nOg U15 H Division 3



Ferrybank6600118823612
Sacred Heart540113462728
Ardmore640213987528
Ballyduff Upper630313312586
St Saviour's52039369244
Kilrossanty610547122-752
Abbeyside600640157-1170




County Bord na nOg U15 H Division 3
21/06/2019
18:00Ferrybank 4-11vs4-5St Saviour's More
27/06/2019
19:00Sacred Heart 3-11vs0-3Kilrossanty More
01/07/2019
19:00Abbeyside 0-0vs5-19Sacred Heart More
19:00St Saviour's 6-5vs7-7Ballyduff Upper More
04/07/2019
19:00Ardmore 12-11vs4-4Abbeyside More
09/07/2019
19:00Kilrossanty 0-2vs5-12Ferrybank More
15/07/2019
19:00Ballyduff Upper 5-14vs0-7Kilrossanty More
19:00Ferrybank -vs-Abbeyside Conceded by Abbeyside More
17/07/2019
19:30Sacred Heart 4-10vs2-11Ardmore More
02/08/2019
19:30Ballyduff Upper 2-11vs7-8Ardmore More
05/08/2019
19:00Ferrybank 8-4vs7-6Sacred Heart More
19:00St Saviour's 10-5vs1-1Abbeyside More
07/08/2019
19:30Ardmore 3-12vs3-13Ferrybank More
09/08/2019
19:30Kilrossanty 1-11vs4-6St Saviour's More
15/08/2019
19:00Abbeyside 3-8vs4-18Ballyduff Upper More
20/08/2019
19:00Abbeyside 0-3vs1-8Kilrossanty More
19:00Ardmore -vs-St Saviour's Conceded by St Saviour's More
19:00Sacred Heart 7-10vs4-2Ballyduff Upper More
25/08/2019
12:00Ballyduff Upper 1-12vs1-15Ferrybank More
26/08/2019
18:45St Saviour's -vs-Sacred Heart More
19:00Kilrossanty 2-4vs5-10Ardmore More

OFFICIAL sponsors