OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table Town & Country U12 H Division 1



Youghal3210141225
Naomh Carthaigh220010824
St Oliver's11005412
Cois Bhride21019902
Ballyduff Upper10104401
Dungarvan2002810-20
St Patrick's30031215-30




Town & Country U12 H Division 1
12/04/2019
18:30Ballyduff Upper -vs-Dungarvan More
18:30Naomh Carthaigh -vs-St Oliver's More
18:30Youghal 1-2vs1-1St Patrick's More
26/04/2019
18:30Dungarvan 1-1vs1-2Youghal More
18:30St Oliver's 1-2vs1-1Cois Bhride More
18:30St Patrick's 1-1vs1-2Naomh Carthaigh More
08/05/2019
18:30Naomh Carthaigh 1-2vs1-1Dungarvan More
18:30Youghal 1-1vs1-1Ballyduff Upper More
10/05/2019
18:30Cois Bhride 1-2vs1-1St Patrick's More
24/05/2019
18:30Ballyduff Upper -vs-Naomh Carthaigh More
18:30Dungarvan -vs-Cois Bhride More
18:30St Patrick's -vs-St Oliver's More
10/06/2019
18:30Cois Bhride -vs-Ballyduff Upper More
18:30Naomh Carthaigh -vs-Youghal More
18:30St Oliver's -vs-Dungarvan More
21/06/2019
18:30Ballyduff Upper -vs-St Oliver's More
18:30Dungarvan -vs-St Patrick's More
18:30Youghal -vs-Cois Bhride More
05/07/2019
18:30Cois Bhride -vs-Naomh Carthaigh More
18:30St Oliver's -vs-Youghal More
18:30St Patrick's -vs-Ballyduff Upper More

OFFICIAL sponsors