OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table The Local Bar Western Junior A Hurling Championship



Colligan2200342774
St Mary's21104232103
Tourin3111444403
Ballinameela21013929102
Abbeyside1100161422
Geraldines20022941-120
Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta20022239-170




The Local Bar Western Junior A Hurling Championship
25/03/2018
14:00Colligan 1-13vs0-12Tourin Round 6More
31/03/2018
14:30Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta 1-8vs3-6Tourin Round 1More
16:30Colligan 0-18vs1-12Ballinameela Round 1More
17:00Geraldines 0-15vs3-16St Mary's Round 1More
07/04/2018
15:00Geraldines 1-11vs1-13Abbeyside Round 2More
16:30Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta 0-11vs4-12Ballinameela Round 2More
08/04/2018
14:00Tourin 1-14vs0-17St Mary's Round 2More
TBC
Abbeyside -vs-Colligan More
Abbeyside -vs-Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta More
Ballinameela -vs-Abbeyside More
Ballinameela -vs-St Mary's More
Colligan -vs-Geraldines More
Geraldines -vs-Ballinameela More
Geraldines -vs-Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta More
Geraldines -vs-Tourin More
Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta -vs-Colligan More
St Mary's -vs-Abbeyside More
St Mary's -vs-Colligan More
St Mary's -vs-Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta More
Tourin -vs-Abbeyside More
Tourin -vs-Ballinameela More

OFFICIAL sponsors