OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table Town & Country U12 Football Division 1



Gaultier3210141225
The Nire3210141225
St Oliver's3201141314
Youghal GAA32019904
Youghal00000000
Ballinacourty3003810-20
Brickey Rangers30031215-30




Town & Country U12 Football Division 1
03/08/2018
18:30Ballinacourty 1-1vs1-2St Oliver's More
18:30Brickey Rangers 1-1vs1-2The Nire More
18:30Gaultier 1-2vs1-1Youghal GAA More
17/08/2018
18:30St Oliver's 1-2vs1-1Brickey Rangers More
18:30The Nire 1-1vs1-1Gaultier More
18:30Youghal GAA -vs-Ballinacourty Conceded by Ballinacourty More
14/09/2018
18:00Ballinacourty 1-1vs1-2The Nire More
18:00Gaultier 1-2vs1-1Brickey Rangers More
18:00Youghal GAA 1-2vs1-1St Oliver's More
24/09/2018
18:30Brickey Rangers -vs-Ballinacourty More
18:30St Oliver's -vs-Gaultier More
18:30The Nire -vs-Youghal GAA More
28/09/2018
18:00Ballinacourty -vs-Gaultier More
18:00Brickey Rangers -vs-Youghal More
18:00St Oliver's -vs-The Nire More

OFFICIAL sponsors