OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Football Competition Division 3B



The Nire43109466287
Stradbally43105333207
Clashmore/Kinsalebeg110017892
Clashmore Kinsalebeg3102605912
Ardmore41036084-242
Cois Bhride/Ferrybank00000000
Ballyduff Upper40045589-340




JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Football Competition Division 3B
28/03/2018
18:15Ardmore -vs-Cois Bhride/Ferrybank More
18:15The Nire 6-14vs4-4Ballyduff Upper More
02/04/2018
12:00Ardmore 2-0vs1-20Stradbally More
17/04/2018
19:00The Nire 3-14vs3-6Ardmore More
24/04/2018
19:30Ballyduff Upper 3-9vs6-8Clashmore Kinsalebeg More
27/04/2018
19:00Stradbally 2-8vs1-11The Nire More
30/04/2018
19:00Ardmore 7-10vs3-12Ballyduff Upper More
01/05/2018
19:00Stradbally 2-10vs2-7Clashmore Kinsalebeg More
04/05/2018
19:15Ballyduff Upper -vs-Stradbally Conceded by Ballyduff Upper More
19:15Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 1-14vs0-8Ardmore More
07/05/2018
11:30Clashmore Kinsalebeg 2-15vs5-10The Nire More

OFFICIAL sponsors